HORARIOS
13 de Enero de 2017
Categoría
Partido
Campo
Hora
Jorna
Resul

SEGUNDA INFANTIL, GRUPO 2

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. - ZUERA C.D.

C.M.F. La Azucarera

12:00

14



13 de Enero de 2018
Categoría
Partido
Campo
Hora
Jorna
Resul

LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL, GRUPO 6

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. - VALDEFIERRO C.D.

C.M.F. La Azucarera

16:45

17



SEGUNDA JUVENIL, GRUPO 3

"Descansa"

15



PRIMERA CADETE, GRUPO 1

"Descansa"

14



SEGUNDA CADETE, GRUPO 1

FLETA C.D. - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D.

Nuevo Fleta

15:00

14



TERCERA CADETE, GRUPO 2

UNION LA JOTA VADORREY C.D. "A" - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D.

C.M.F. El Rabal C-1

08:45

13



DIVISION DE HONOR INFANTIL

GINER TORRERO C.D. - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D.

C.M.F. Torrero

09:30

15



TERCERA INFANTIL, GRUPO 4

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "A" - FLETA C.D. "B"

C.M.F. La Azucarera

09:00

13



TERCERA INFANTIL, GRUPO 2

MIRALBUENO CTRO.DEP. "B" - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "B"

C.D.M. Miralbueno

16:00

13



ALEVIN PREFERENTE

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. - SANTA ISABEL R.S.D.

C.M.F. La Azucarera

10:30

14



SEGUNDA ALEVIN, GRUPO 4

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "A" - ST. VENECIA A.D.

C.M.F. La Azucarera

15:00

13



SEGUNDA ALEVIN, GRUPO 3

DELICIAS CLUB DEPORTIVO "A" - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "B"

C.M.F. Delicias - (Antiguo C.E.Pignatelli)

11:30

13



SEGUNDA ALEVIN, GRUPO 5, PRIMER AÑO

VILLANUEVA C.F. "B" - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "C"

Villanueva - Enrique Porta

15:30

13



PRIMERA BENJAMIN, GRUPO 1

OLIVER C.D. - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D.

Municipal La Camisera F-7

08:55

14



SEGUNDA BENJAMIN, GRUPO 7

CASETAS U.D. "A" - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "A"

Casetas - San Miguel

11:00

10



SEGUNDA BENJAMIN, GRUPO 9

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "B" - VALDEFIERRO C.D. "B"

C.M.F. La Azucarera F-7

09:30

10



SEGUNDA BENJAMIN, GRUPO 17, PRIMER AÑO

CUARTE CLUB DEPORTIVO "D" - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "C"

Cuarte Nuerva - Nuevo Estadio Municipal

09:30

10



SEGUNDA BENJAMIN, GRUPO 15, PRIMER AÑO

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "D" - MARIANISTAS C.D. "D"

C.M.F. La Azucarera F-7

10:45

10



PREBENJAMIN, GRUPO 5

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "A" - UNION LA JOTA VADORREY C.D. "A"

C.M.F. La Azucarera F-7

12:00

10



PREBENJAMIN, GRUPO 2

MONTECARLO U.D. "B" - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. "B"

José Luis Violeta F-7

11:00

10



14 de Enero de 2018
Categoría
Partido
Campo
Hora
Jorna
Resul

REGIONAL PRFERENTE, GRUPO 1

SAN G.ARRABAL C.D. - GINER TORRERO C.D.

C.M.F. La Azucarera

11:30

17



JUVENIL PREFERENTE, GRUPO 1

MARIANISTAS C.D. - SAN G.ARRABAL C.D.

Marianistas - Pedro Iturmendi

11:15

17



NOTICIAS